All the best to everyone, who are appearing in the pre tomorrow. No… — TEAM HARDWORKING HUMANS — TG.ME

All the best to everyone, who are appearing in the pre tomorrow. No last minute rush, no anxiety, just relax and have faith in your skills. You have put hard work through out the year, it will definitely pay off. Just have faith in your ability, don't worry whether the paper looks easy or tough, because it is same for everyone. It all depends on how to respond to the question and its difficulty, just focus on giving your best.🌟

Ghabrana bilkul nahi hai, aapne achhe se prepare kiya hai toh aap achha hi karenge... agar easy hai toh sab ke liye, tough hai toh sab k liye, jo bina ghabraye paper ko handle kar lega next round ke karib hoga...🍀

One more important point, whatever you feel about the paper 1, don't let it impact your paper 2. Because many a times difficulty level of paper 2 also plays a key role in determining cut off.

Aakhir tak hathiyar nahi dalna hai... bich ke break me kisi se negatively influnce nahi hona hai, jo aapko lagata hai negatively impact kar sakta hai, usse dur rahen...


Wish you all the best💐🌟from Team Hardworking Humans
❤100👍17🙏10
May 24, 2025 25.4K 13